Victoria Quarter
370 properties found in Leeds (West Yorkshire)
- City Centre Apartment
City Centre Apartment
Leeds City Centre
City Centre Apartment Leeds lies in the Trinity district and offers swift access to the Leeds City Museum, which is merely 6 minutes' walk away.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Alluring 2 Bedroom Leeds City Centre Apartment- Self Check-In,Balconied Apartment
Alluring 2 Bedroom Leeds City Centre Apartment- Self Check-In,Balconied Apartment
Leeds City Centre
Alluring 2 Bedroom Leeds City Centre Apartment- Self Check-In,Balconied Apartment boasts a prime location nearly 5 minutes' walk from the Leeds City Museum. For guests seeking an active stay, the…View details+from
US$ 190 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Superb Balconied 2Bedroom Flat In Heart Of City Centre
Superb Balconied 2Bedroom Flat In Heart Of City Centre
Leeds City Centre
Superb Balconied 2Bedroom Flat In Heart Of City Centre Leeds is located just 350 m from the Park Square and 3.1 km from Roundhay Park.View details+from
US$ 178 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - One Bedroom Flat By Brookland Stays Serviced Accommodation Short Lets Leeds With Free Wifi
One Bedroom Flat By Brookland Stays Serviced Accommodation Short Lets Leeds With Free Wifi
Leeds City Centre
The spacious 1-bedroom One Bedroom Flat By Brookland Stays Serviced Accommodation Short Lets Leeds With Free Wifi boasts a prime location around 5 minutes' walk from the Park Square. The maximum…View details+More detailsCheck rates - The Bells - Luxury Serviced Apartments
The Bells - Luxury Serviced Apartments
Leeds City Centre
To enjoy your vacation in Leeds, stay at the 9-room The Bells - Luxury Serviced Apartments Leeds, which is only 9 minutes' walk from the Trinity Leeds and only 0.9 km from the unitarian church "Mill…View details+from
US$ 1401 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Leeds Elegant Central Flat - Sleeps 8 - Highrise View City Centre
Leeds Elegant Central Flat - Sleeps 8 - Highrise View City Centre
Leeds City Centre
Leeds Elegant Central Flat - Sleeps 8 - Highrise View City Centre is located 2.2 km from the Woodhouse Moor and a 7-minute walk from the Leeds Corn Exchange.View details+More detailsCheck rates - Leeds City Centre Luxe Apartments With Pool Table & Table Tennis
Leeds City Centre Luxe Apartments With Pool Table & Table Tennis
Leeds City Centre
Leeds City Centre Luxe Apartments With Pool Table & Table Tennis is located just 1.2 km from the Aire and Calder Navigation and about 10 minutes by car from Roundhay Park. Guests can take advantage…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Spacious Central Leeds Flat - Sleeps 8 With Pool Table
Spacious Central Leeds Flat - Sleeps 8 With Pool Table
Leeds City Centre
Located just 1.1 km from Leeds City railway station, Spacious Central Leeds Flat - Sleeps 8 With Pool Table is just an 8-minute walk from the 13000 capacity super - theatre "first direct arena".View details+from
US$ 135 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Dakota Leeds
Dakota Leeds
Leeds City Centre Close to shopping - 300m
Best for Business Travelers-
Luxury suites with terraces
-
Award-winning grill restaurant
-
Private dining options available
from
US$ 150 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Roomzzz Aparthotel Leeds City
Roomzzz Aparthotel Leeds City
Leeds City Centre Near city center - 30 seconds
Best for Business Travelers-
Fully equipped kitchens available
-
24-hour reception for convenience
-
Close to Leeds Station
from
US$ 104 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- 2 Bedroom Greek Street Apartment - Sleeps Up To 6
2 Bedroom Greek Street Apartment - Sleeps Up To 6
Leeds City Centre
Located in the Canal Wharf district of Leeds approximately a 5-minute walk from the arts theater "Carriageworks Theatre", the 2-room 2 Bedroom Greek Street Apartment - Sleeps Up To 6 Leeds…View details+from
US$ 278 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Malmaison Hotel Leeds
Malmaison Hotel Leeds
Leeds City Centre 5-minute walk - 300m
Best for Couples-
11 unique room types available
-
Award-winning Chez Mal Brasserie
-
Stylish bar with creative cocktails
from
US$ 102 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Perfect For Families & Contractors - Free Parking!
Perfect For Families & Contractors - Free Parking!
Trinity Quarter City center location - 1.5km
Best for Families-
Fully equipped kitchen available
-
Free parking on-site provided
-
Family-friendly spacious accommodations
More detailsCheck rates -
- Victoria House Apartments
Victoria House Apartments
Leeds City Centre
The well-equipped Victoria House Apartments Leeds is located just 550 metres from the Park Square and 20 minutes' walk from the national Royal Armouries Museum. Wi-Fi is available for guests'…View details+from
US$ 94 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Hayy Urban One Bedroom Retreat, Leeds Centre
Hayy Urban One Bedroom Retreat, Leeds Centre
Leeds City Centre
Located merely 1 km from Leeds City railway station, Hayy Urban One Bedroom Retreat, Leeds Centre apartment is a mere 5 minutes' walk from the entertainment focused first direct arena. This apartment…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Modern 2-Bed 2-Bath Apartment - Prime Leeds City Centre
Modern 2-Bed 2-Bath Apartment - Prime Leeds City Centre
Leeds City Centre
The spacious Modern 2-Bed 2-Bath Apartment - Prime Leeds City Centre offers proximity to such tourist attractions as the performing arts theater "Carriageworks Theatre", situated nearly 5 minutes'…View details+More detailsCheck rates - City Escape - Chic 1 Bed Apt In Central Leeds
City Escape - Chic 1 Bed Apt In Central Leeds
Leeds City Centre
To enjoy your vacation in Leeds, stay at the 1-room City Escape - Chic 1 Bed Apt In Central Leeds, which is just 0.7 km from the Park Square and only 9 minutes' walk from Victoria Leeds Shopping…View details+from
US$ 150 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - For Students Only - Pennine House In Leeds
For Students Only - Pennine House In Leeds
Leeds City Centre
Situated nearly a 5-minute stroll from the White Cloth Gallery, the 1-room For Students Only - Pennine House In Leeds Apartment also boasts easy access to Leeds City train station which is only 1 km…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Charles Hope Leeds
Charles Hope Leeds
Leeds City Centre
Located only 1.3 km from Leeds City railway station, Charles Hope Leeds Apartment is only a 6-minute walk from Victoria Leeds Mall. This apartment features Wi-Fi throughout the property.View details+from
US$ 180 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Discovery Inn - Leeds
Discovery Inn - Leeds
Leeds City Centre 100 meters from station - 100m
Best for Business Travellers-
Ideal city centre location
-
24-hour front desk service
-
Seated continental breakfast offered
from
US$ 81 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates